3e klasse

trainer: Renze Werkhoven / Oege v.d. Mossel

1. Minnertsga 1 - Rottevale 1: 1 - 1 39e min. 1-0 Hylke Hoekstra, 41e min. 1-1
2. VIOD 1 - Minnertsga 1: 0 - 1  84e min. 0-1 Herre de Vries 
3. Minnertsga 1 - Anjum 1: 2 - 3 6e min. 0-1, 35e min. 0-2, 49e min. 0-3, 76e min. 1-3 Remco v.d. Mossel, 85e min. 2-3 Enno Kingma 
4: Rijperkerk 1 - Minnertsga 1: 4 -1 6e min 1-0, 9e min 2-0, 47e min. 3-0, 80e min. 3-1 Rienk v.d. Veen, 90e min. 4-1 
 5: Minnertsga 1 - Kollum 1: 4 - 2   21e min. 1-0 Jens de Boer, 54e min. 2-0 Enno Kingma, 82e min. 3-0 Gerlof Glazema,84e min. 4-0 Rienk v.d. Veen, 86e min. 4-1, 88e min. 4-2
 6: Zwaagwesteinde 1 - Minnertsga 1: 0 - 1  24e min. 0-1 Gerlof Glazema
 7: Minnertsga 1 - Dokkum 1: 2 - 1  13e min. 1-0 Gerlof Glazema, 17e min. 1-1, 90e min. 2-1 Ydo Hoekstra (penalty)
 8: AVC 1 - Minnertsga 1: 1 - 2  29e min. 0-1 Jens de Boer, 84e min. 0-2 Geert Andringa, 90e min. 2-1
 9: Minnertsga 1 - WTOC 1: 2 - 1  74e min. 1-0 Bart Stroosma, 83e min. 2-0 Enno Kingma, 89e min 2-1
10: Wykels Hallum 1 - Minnertsga 1: 2 - 0 69e min. 1-0, 73e min. 2-0
11: Minnertsga 1 - Sc Berlikum 1: 0 - 1  74e min. 0-1
12: ONT 1 - Minnertsga 1: 3 - 1  8e min. 1-0, 54e min. 1-1 Herre de Vries, 76e min. 2-1, 90e min. 3-1
13: Minnertsga 1 - 'T Fean 58 1: 0 - 2  75e min. 0-1, 90e min. 0-2
14: Rottevalle 1 - Minnertsga 1: 0 - 0  
15: Minnertsga 1 - VIOD 1: 1 - 5

 21e min. 0-1, 31e min. 0-2, 42e min. 0-3, 60e min. 1-3 Remco vd. Mossel, 85e min. 1-4, 90e min. 1-5

16: Minnertsga 1 - Rijperkekr 1: 1 - 3  34 e min. 0-1, 50e min. 0-2, 51e min. 1-2 e.d, 89e min. 1-3 
17: Anjum 1 - Minnertsga 1: 3 - 1 15 e min. 1-0, 47e min. 2-0, 85 e min. 2-1 Remco v.d. Mossel, 90e min. 3-1 
18: WTOC 1 - Minnertsga 1: 1 - 1  51 e min. 0-1 Enno Kingma, 57e min. 1-1
19: Minnertsga 1 - Zwaagwesteinde: 0 - 0  
20: Kollum 1 - Minnertsga 1: 4 - 0 11e-, 20e-, 70e-, en 87e minuut: 1-0, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0
21: Minnertsga 1 - AVC 1: 2 - 0 28e min. 1-0 Herre de Vries, 65e min. 2-0 Gerlof Glazema 
22: Dokkum 1 - Minnertsga 1: 1 - 1 2e min. 0-1 Ydo Hoekstra, 9e min. 1-1
23: Minnertsga 1 - Wykels Hallum 1: 0 - 3 20e min. 0-1 ed., 54e min. 0-2, 85e min. 0-3
24: SC Berlikum 1- Minnertsga 1: 1 - 1 27e min. 1-0, 45e min. 1-1 Herre de Vries
25: Minnertsga 1 - ONT 1: 3 - 1 11e min. 0-1, 29e min. 1-1 Rein S. Faber, 55e min. 2-1 (penalty) Enno Kingma, 69e min. 3-1 Enno Kingma
26: 't Fean '58 1 - Minnertsga 1: 1 - 2 52e min. Gerlof Glazema, 70min. 0-2 Rein S. Faber

Vorig seizoen 

1 Wykels Hallum 26 60
2 ONT 26 50
3 Rijperkerk 26 43
4 Sc Berlikum 26 40
5 Zwaagwesteinde 26 40
6 Kollum 26 39
7 Anjum 26 39
8 Dokkum 26 36
9 Minnertsga 26 33
10 WTOC 26 32
11 VIOD 26 30
12 t Fean '58 26 29
13 Rottevalle 26 24
14 AVC 26 15
1 Enno Kingma 6
2 Gerlof Glazema 5
3 Herre de Vries 4
4 Remco v.d. Mossel 3
5 Rienk v.d. Veen 2
6 Jens de Boer 2
7 Ydo Hoekstra 2
8 Rein S. Faber 2
9 Hylke Hoekstra 1
10 Geert Andringa 1
11 Bart Stroosma 1
12 e.d. 1
JavaScript draait niet of heeft een fout gerapporteerd.
loader

jubileum boek

Ga naar boven