Clubinformatie
Clubinformatie
Algemeen en Organisatie
Accommodatie
Lidmaatschap
Veldverhuur
Huisregels
Vertrouwenspersonen
Privacy
Teams
Mannen
Minnertsga 1
Minnertsga 2
Minnertsga 3
Minnertsga 35+ 1 (vrijdag)
Vrouwen
BMJ1
BMJ2
Vrouwen 1 (zaal)
Jeugd
Minnertsga JO8
Minnertsga JO9
Minnertsga JO10
Minnertsga JO11
Minnertsga JO13
Minnertsga JO14
Minnertsga JO17
Minnertsga JO19
Wedstrijdzaken
Wedstrijdzaken
Programma en uitslagen
Wedstrijdzaken app
Voetbal.nl app
Zaalvoetbal jeugd
Sponsoring
Club van 50
Webshop
Contact
Contact
Support
Clubinformatie
+
Algemeen en Organisatie
Accommodatie
Lidmaatschap
Veldverhuur
Huisregels
Vertrouwenspersonen
Privacy
Teams
+
Mannen
+
Minnertsga 1
Minnertsga 2
Minnertsga 3
Minnertsga 35+ 1 (vrijdag)
Vrouwen
+
BMJ1
BMJ2
Vrouwen 1 (zaal)
Jeugd
+
Minnertsga JO8
Minnertsga JO9
Minnertsga JO10
Minnertsga JO11
Minnertsga JO13
Minnertsga JO14
Minnertsga JO17
Minnertsga JO19
Wedstrijdzaken
+
Wedstrijdzaken
Programma en uitslagen
Wedstrijdzaken app
Voetbal.nl app
Zaalvoetbal jeugd
Sponsoring
Club van 50
Webshop
Contact
+
Contact
Support
Programma
Datum
Competitiesoort
Wedstrijd
Status
Scheidsrechter
Veld
KKT
KKU
Details
30 mrt. 11:30
regulier
Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2JM - Minnertsga JO14-1JM
Te spelen
G.C. (Trudy) Oldenhuis
veld 2 BW
30 mrt. 14:30
regulier
Minnertsga 3 - Hardegarijp 4
Te spelen
P. (Pieter) Loonstra
2
2 apr. 18:45
regulier
Minnertsga JO14-1JM - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO14-2
Te spelen
2
K 1
K 3
5 apr. 19:30
regulier
Minnertsga 35+1 - CVO 35+1
Te spelen
veld A B
5 apr. 20:30
regulier
St. Jacob 35+1 - Minnertsga 35+1
Te spelen
veld A B
5 apr. 21:00
regulier
Minnertsga 35+1 - DTD 35+1
Te spelen
veld A B
5 apr. 21:30
regulier
S.C. Stiens 35+1 - Minnertsga 35+1
Te spelen
veld A A
6 apr. 08:45
regulier
Minnertsga JO10-1JM - SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO10-1
Te spelen
veld 1 A2 - Hoofdveld
6 apr. 08:45
regulier
Minnertsga JO9-1JM - St.Annaparochie JO9-1
Te spelen
veld 1 A1 - Hoofdveld
6 apr. 10:00
regulier
Friesland JO14-1JM - Minnertsga JO14-1JM
Te spelen
6. Frl veld 2
6 apr. 10:00
regulier
St.Annaparochie JO8-2 - Minnertsga JO8-1
Te spelen
veld 3 A2
6 apr. 10:15
regulier
Minnertsga JO13-1JM - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2
Te spelen
veld 1 - Hoofdveld
6 apr. 10:45
regulier
SC Berlikum JO11-1 - Minnertsga JO11-1JM
Te spelen
veld 3 A - Pupillenveld
6 apr. 12:00
regulier
Minnertsga JO19-1 - MKV'29 JO19-1
Te spelen
veld 1 - Hoofdveld
6 apr. 12:30
regulier
S.C. Stiens JO17-2 - Minnertsga JO17-1
Te spelen
veld C
6 apr. 13:30
regulier
GAVC 2 - Minnertsga 2
Te spelen
veld 1
6 apr. 14:30
regulier
Minnertsga 1 - RWF 1
Te spelen
S.L. (Sander) Oostwoud
veld 1 - Hoofdveld
6 apr. 14:30
regulier
S.C. Stiens 5 - Minnertsga 3
Te spelen
veld C